Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026

Main amenities

  • 59 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni is a 9-minute walk from Fireman Beach and can accommodate up to 5 guests. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.

    The St. Nicholas Church is located 3.3 km from this apartment and the scenic Kalamies Beach is 3.4 km away. Take a peaceful 30 minutes' stroll into the heart of Paralimni city centre. The 59 m² Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 is also 10 minutes' drive from the Anastasia Aquamania Waterpark.

    The property has a balcony and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom.

    This accommodation comes with a fridge, an oven, and a dishwasher available in a fully equipped kitchen. This 1-bedroom apartment is right near Leof Kappaph bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number0003914

    Room Options at Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni

    The property has a balcony and a living room, and comforts such as climate control. The apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Nature photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Other photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Exterior photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Skyline photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Beach photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Exterior photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Exterior photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Exterior photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Exterior photo Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment Balcony

    Size: 59 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Cyprus

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026?
      Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 has a size of 59 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Olivia One Bedroom Apt Renovated 2026 Paralimni